Klasyfikacja Strzelców

L.P. NAZWISKO I IMIĘ NAZWA DRUŻYNY LICZBA BRAMEK
1 RAFALSKI WOJCIECH PANAWIT TEAM 8
2 WOJTAS MIROSŁAW VANDALE TIFARM 7
3 WOJTAS ADRIAN UNITED MASBIT 6
4 OGAZA MATEUSZ UNITED MASBIT 6
5 DENYS KAMIL SITEL TEAM FIGARO 6
6 WIKAREK ADAM VANDALE TIFARM 5
7 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ STROSZEK 5
8 FOERLICH MARIUSZ STROSZEK 5
9 JEZIORSKI PAWEŁ VANDALE TIFARM 4
10 WAROT KRZYSZTOF STROSZEK 4
11 RESZKE ŁUKASZ STROSZEK 4
12 WAGNER ŁUKASZ PANAWIT TEAM 4
13 ZAKRZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR CMB CEVAHIR 4
14 NESTIORUK RAFAŁ BRAVIA 4
15 HUDZIK MAREK VANDALE TIFARM 3
16 LUBOS PIOTR VANDALE TIFARM 3
17 ZEJER TOMASZ SITEL TEAM FIGARO 3
18 ROTER KRZYSZTOF JANUSZE FUSSBALU 3
19 SIKORA RAFAŁ CMB CEVAHIR 3
20 SEWIOŁO MACIEJ BRAVIA 3
21 TASZEK ROBERT BRAVIA 3
22 WAWRZYNOSEK PATRYK BEER TEAM BYTOM 3
23 GÓRNY TOMASZ SZTYGAR SP Z O.O. 2
24 HANDZIUK DAWID SZTYGAR SP Z O.O. 2
25 ZIHIYENKULOV SABIT STROSZEK 2
26 JARZOMBEK RAFAŁ STROSZEK 2
27 BUJOCZEK MARIUSZ SITEL TEAM FIGARO 2
28 HAJDA STANISŁAW SITEL TEAM FIGARO 2
29 WIENCZEK MICHAŁ SITEL TEAM FIGARO 2
30 KROCZEK ARTUR SANGIMIGNANOSPORT 2
31 ZJERZDŻAŁKA DAWID PANAWIT TEAM 2
32 SMYCZEK TOMASZ PANAWIT TEAM 2
33 SMYCZEK MARCIN PANAWIT TEAM 2
34 CIENIAWSKI ADAM ORLIK TEAM 2
35 WĄSIAK ARTUR FCW UMBRIAGA 2
36 KWIATKOWSKI MATEUSZ CMB CEVAHIR 2
37 MARCZYK SZYMON BRAVIA 2
38 PODLEJSKI JAKUB BRAVIA 2
39 CZAJA KAROL BEER TEAM BYTOM 2
40 ZIMNY ŁUKASZ BEER TEAM BYTOM 2
41 HOIKA ADAM VANDALE TIFARM 1
42 ZAWIELAK ARKADIUSZ VANDALE TIFARM 1
43 KARMOLIŃSKI DANIEL VANDALE TIFARM 1
44 FREJ MARCIN STROSZEK 1
45 HAJDA DAWID SITEL TEAM FIGARO 1
46 KORZENIOWSKI PAWEŁ SITEL TEAM FIGARO 1
47 MAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ SITEL TEAM FIGARO 1
48 KROCZEK MARCIN SANGIMIGNANOSPORT 1
49 WOŹNY KAMIL SANGIMIGNANOSPORT 1
50 KROCZEK SEBASTIAN SANGIMIGNANOSPORT 1
51 NOCUŃ PATRYK PANAWIT TEAM 1
52 PAWEŁKIEWICZ BOGDAN ORLIK TEAM 1
53 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR ORLIK TEAM 1
54 PESZKO PATRYK JANUSZE FUSSBALU 1
55 KLESZCZ MARIUSZ JANUSZE FUSSBALU 1
56 URBAŃCZYK MIROSŁAW JANUSZE FUSSBALU 1
57 BANAŚ TOMASZ FCW UMBRIAGA 1
58 BOSOWSKI ARKADIUSZ FCW UMBRIAGA 1
59 PIEKARCZYK PAWEŁ FCW UMBRIAGA 1
60 SZOŁTYSIK MATEUSZ FCW UMBRIAGA 1
61 BOŻEK ADAM CMB CEVAHIR 1
62 JENDRYSIK DAWID CMB CEVAHIR 1
63 GUZ PATRYK BEER TEAM BYTOM 1