Klasyfikacja strzelców

L.P. NAZWISKO I IMIĘ NAZWA DRUŻYNY LICZBA BRAMEK
1 RAFALSKI WOJCIECH DAKO-DOM 22
2 WOJTAS ADRIAN UNITED MASBIT 12
3 LISOWSKI MATEUSZ KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 10
4 SZASTOK MAREK STROSZEK 10
5 WOJTAS MIROSŁAW UNITED MASBIT 9
6 FROELICH MARIUSZ STROSZEK 9
7 BOGUS MAREK STROSZEK 8
8 KOCLĘGA RAFAŁ DAKO-DOM 7
9 DANECKI MACIEJ KTG ŚLĄSK 7
10 TASZEK ROBERT DAKO-DOM 7
11 WRODARCZYK MATEUSZ DAKO-DOM 6
12 ŻYŁA ARKADIUSZ FC WALDKI & UMBRIAGA 6
13 BIL ROBERT STROSZEK 6
14 MELICKI RAFAŁ CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5
15 SMYCZEK TOMASZ FEJK TIM 5
16 WYLĘŻEK BARTOSZ UNITED MASBIT 5
17 DZIUBEK DANIEL ZMARNOWANE TALENTY 5
18 SZOŁTYSEK DAWID KTG ŚLĄSK 5
19 SIEWIOŁO KRZYSZTOF STROSZEK 5
20 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ UNITED MASBIT 5
21 OGAZA MATEUSZ IF-ZEN TEAM 4
22 SPRUSIŃSKI MATEUSZ ROJCA P.B 4
23 TOMCZYK TOMASZ SILESIANA C2 TEAM 4
24 BUJOCZEK MARIUSZ SILESIANA C2 TEAM 4
25 ZEJER TOMASZ SILESIANA C2 TEAM 4
26 KIOSKA DANIEL UNITED MASBIT 4
27 LUBOS PIOTR KTG ŚLĄSK 4
28 ŚLĄZOK KRZYSZTOF KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 3
29 MICHALSKI TOMASZ SILESIANA C2 TEAM 3
30 DENYS KAMIL CHICOS DE ORO 2
31 MURDZA MARCIN COCO JUMBO 2
32 POLIS MACIEJ CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2
33 KAŃTOCH TOMASZ DAKO-DOM 2
34 BOSOWSKI ARKADIUSZ FC WALDKI & UMBRIAGA 2
35 KOŁODZIEJ MARCIN FC WALDKI & UMBRIAGA 2
36 CICHOWSKI ADRIAN FEJK TIM 2
37 PARUZEL PIOTR KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 2
38 BIAŁAS MICHAŁ KS SZARLEJ 2
39 JAMROŻY MICHAŁ KTG ŚLĄSK 2
40 TWOREK DAWID ROJCA P.B 2
41 JAGŁA SEBASTIAN SgiR HANYSY 2
42 BANASIAK KRZYSZTOF SgiR HANYSY 2
43 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ SILESIANA C2 TEAM 2
44 WINSZCZYK PIOTR SILESIANA C2 TEAM 2
45 LATACZ PIOTR UNITED MASBIT 2
46 STRZELCZYK MATEUSZ ZMARNOWANE TALENTY 2
47 SKUPIEŃ ZDZISŁAW UNITED MASBIT 2
48 JANOSZ ANTONI CHICOS DE ORO 1
49 SZAŁYŃSKI DARIUSZ COCO JUMBO 1
50 SAKUBIAK ŁUKASZ COCO JUMBO 1
51 KOŚCIELNY ADAM DAKO-DOM 1
52 JENDRYSIK DAWID DAKO-DOM 1
53 ILNICKI WOJCIECH DAKO-DOM 1
54 POROŻYŃSKI ALEKSANDER DAKO-DOM 1
55 WYSYPOŁ DARIUSZ FC WALDKI & UMBRIAGA 1
56 GAŁĘZIOK ADRIAN FC WALDKI & UMBRIAGA 1
57 PASEK ARTUR FEJK TIM 1
58 MALOK SZYMON FEJK TIM 1
59 WRODARCZYK TOMASZ IF-ZEN TEAM 1
60 BOK RYSZARD IF-ZEN TEAM 1
61 GOLUS ANDRZEJ IF-ZEN TEAM 1
62 WIECZOREK KAMIL KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 1
63 SOSNA MATEUSZ KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 1
64 MORAWIEC JACEK KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 1
65 DULSKI PIOTR KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 1
66 LISY TOMASZ KS SZARLEJ 1
67 CIERPIOŁ TOMASZ KS SZARLEJ 1
68 BEDNARCZYK MARIUSZ KTG ŚLĄSK 1
69 SZROMEK MARCIN ROJCA P.B 1
70 CZAJA KAROL ROJCA P.B 1
71 SKOWRONEK ARTUR SILESIANA C2 TEAM 1
72 HAJDA STANISŁAW STROSZEK 1
73 JARZĄBEK TOMASZ STROSZEK 1
74 STĘPNIOWSKI BARTOSZ STROSZEK 1
75 DURCZOK MARCIN UNITED MASBIT 1
76 KRUPA SEBASTIAN ZMARNOWANE TALENTY 1
77 GOLDMAN DENIS ZMARNOWANE TALENTY 1
78 MANUEL CHWOLIK ZMARNOWANE TALENTY 1