Klasyfikacja strzelców

L.P. NAZWISKO I IMIĘ NAZWA DRUŻYNY LICZBA BRAMEK
1 NIKIEL MARCIN MI-DENT 13
2 FROELICH MARIUSZ STROSZEK 8
3 BANAŚ WOJCIECH IF-ZEN TEAM 8
4 WRODARCZYK TOMASZ IF-ZEN TEAM 7
5 ZIHIYENKULOV SABIT CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7
6 BOGUS MAREK STROSZEK 6
7 BIL ROBERT STROSZEK 6
8 SZASTOK MAREK STROSZEK 6
9 LISOWSKI MATEUSZ MI-DENT 6
10 BULA MATEUSZ IF-ZEN TEAM 6
11 DWORAK SEBASTIAN PRAWIE GALAKTYCZNI 5
12 JENDRYSIK DAWID MI-DENT 5
13 DENYS KAMIL GOLDEN BOYS 5
14 SZMIDT ŁUKASZ BARTEKS 5
15 SOSNA MATEUSZ KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 4
16 BOK RYSZARD IF-ZEN TEAM 4
17 LUBOS PIOTR FC NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4
18 ŁAPOK AMADEUSZ CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4
19 BOŻEK ADAM CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4
20 NIEWOLIK DARIUSZ MI-DENT 3
21 SMOCZYŃSKI ARTUR KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 3
22 SUDER ŁUKASZ IF-ZEN TEAM 3
23 BOSOWSKI ARKADIUSZ FC UMBRIAGA 3
24 POSTEK SŁAWOMIR CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3
25 BLACHA MICHAŁ BRONKS BOYS 3
26 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ UNITED MAGBOSS 2
27 KRUSZ ANDRZEJ UNITED MAGBOSS 2
28 HAJDA STANISŁAW STROSZEK 2
29 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN STROSZEK 2
30 PANEK MATEUSZ PRAWIE GALAKTYCZNI 2
31 WILCZEK KAROL PRAWIE GALAKTYCZNI 2
32 OCHABOWICZ JACEK PASJONACI FUTBOLU 2
33 GIERCZYCKI BŁAŻEJ PASJONACI FUTBOLU 2
34 KOWOL JANUSZ MI-DENT 2
35 IWANEK TOMASZ MI-DENT 2
36 MORAWIEC JACEK KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 2
37 MUSIALIK JACEK IF-ZEN TEAM 2
38 STANKIEWICZ ARTUR FEJK TEAM 2
39 WISZNIEWSKI MACIEJ FEJK TEAM 2
40 WAGNER ŁUKASZ FEJK TEAM 2
41 SMYCZEK MARCIN FEJK TEAM 2
42 ŻYŁA ARKADIUSZ FC UMBRIAGA 2
43 WYSYPOŁ DARIUSZ FC UMBRIAGA 2
44 KRZYSIEK MARCIN FC UMBRIAGA 2
45 RYBCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ FC NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2
46 KRAJEWSKI MICHAŁ FC NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2
47 SZOŁTYSEK DAWID FC NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2
48 WÓJCIK DOMINIK FC NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2
49 BOŻEK ARTUR CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2
50 SIKORA RAFAŁ CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2
51 PIECH TOMASZ C2-TEAM 2
52 GREUPNER DARIUSZ BARTEKS 2
53 WOJTAS ADRIAN UNITED MAGBOSS 1
54 WOJTAS MIROSŁAW UNITED MAGBOSS 1
55 ŻYDEK SŁAWOMIR STROSZEK 1
56 WAROT KRZYSZTOF STROSZEK 1
57 MAZUR DARIUSZ STROSZEK 1
58 STAŃCZYK JACEK PASJONACI FUTBOLU 1
59 TOMSZIK DANIEL PASJONACI FUTBOLU 1
60 KARMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ MI-DENT 1
61 KUCHARCZYK RAFAŁ MI-DENT 1
62 DULSKI PIOTR KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 1
63 BORUTA SEBASTIAN KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 1
64 WĄSIK MICHAŁ KRÓLOWIE ŻYCIA 1
65 ROZENBAUM MARCIN IF-ZEN TEAM 1
66 DOLIBÓG RAFAŁ IF-ZEN TEAM 1
67 BUCHACZ TOMASZ IF-ZEN TEAM 1
68 BOK MARCIN IF-ZEN TEAM 1
69 POREMSKI PIOTR GOLDEN BOYS 1
70 NIŹNIK ŁUKASZ FEJK TEAM 1
71 PASEK ARTUR FEJK TEAM 1
72 SIEJAK JAROSŁAW FC UMBRIAGA 1
73 CHOJNACKI WALDEMAR FC UMBRIAGA 1
74 KOŁODZIEJ MARCIN FC UMBRIAGA 1
75 PIETRYGA PIOTR FC NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1
76 PIWOWARCZYK TOMASZ FC NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1
77 KROKER PAWEŁ FC NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1
78 MOL SEBASTIAN FC NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1
79 BUKSA DOMINIK FC GOOFY TEAM 1
80 JASIOK MARCIN FC GOOFY TEAM 1
81 SPAŁEK DIETER FC GOOFY TEAM 1
82 RADUCKI PIOTR CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1
83 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1
84 KASPEREK WOJCIECH CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1
85 ZEJER TOMASZ C2-TEAM 1
86 SKANDY TOMASZ C2-TEAM 1
87 MICHALSKI TOMASZ C2-TEAM 1
88 TOBÓR PAWEŁ C2-TEAM 1
89 LESZ SEBASTIAN BRONKS BOYS 1
90 ZAKRZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR BRONKS BOYS 1
91 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ BARTEKS 1
92 SZELIGA ADRIAN BARTEKS 1
93 PODZIMOWSKI ŁUKASZ CROSS BUD TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1
94 CIENIAWSKI ADAM STROSZEK 1